CIRCUIT CENTRE BROOKLANDS LIMITED

Company number 02975884

Registered office address
Unit 4 The Circuit Centre, Avro Way, Brooklands Industrial Park, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ICEREST LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 01 Jun 1995