OMNIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02975738

Registered office address
Sterling House, Fulbourne Road, London, E17 4EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
MC ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 06 Sep 1996