Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARUN SURVEYING LIMITED

Company number 02975536

Registered office address
St Leonards House, North Street, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDERSON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 01 Dec 1994 - 30 Apr 2016
EGGSHELL (294) LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 01 Dec 1994