GIFT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02975258

Registered office address
117 Walcot Avenue, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU2 0PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMEBALL LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 19 Jul 1995