HYGIENIC PIGGING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02974969

Registered office address
Unit 46 Evelyn Street, Beeston, Nottingham, NG9 2EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EACHPRINT LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 06 Feb 1995