BPA SIRIUS LIMITED

Company number 02974964

Registered office address
1 Park Street, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK11 6SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALABRIDGE LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 06 Feb 1995