NORTH EAST BUS LIMITED

Company number 02974089

Registered office address
11 Clifton Moor Business Village James Nicolson Link, Clifton Moor, York, YO30 4XG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DRYMONA LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 09 Apr 1998