Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE THIRD SPACE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02973240

Registered office address
16-19 Canada Square, London, E14 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2023
due by 28 November 2023

Last statement dated 14 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGSHOT LIMITED 16 Apr 2007 - 22 Aug 2007
LONGSHOT PLC 22 Jul 2002 - 16 Apr 2007
LONGSHOT LIMITED 28 Sep 1994 - 22 Jul 2002