WATES CITY POINT LIMITED

Company number 02973114

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NUMBER 27/35 CANNON STREET LIMITED 27 Jan 1995 - 30 Jan 1997
BISHOLD LIMITED 03 Oct 1994 - 27 Jan 1995