DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (GREENWICH) LIMITED

Company number 02969815

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
D S (DEVELOPMENT CO-ORDINATION) LIMITED 29 Aug 1995 - 30 Jul 2010
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (DEVELOPMENT CO-ORDINATION) LIMITED 20 Sep 1994 - 29 Aug 1995