WORLD LEAGUE OF AMERICAN FOOTBALL LIMITED

Company number 02968823

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 781 LIMITED 16 Sep 1994 - 10 Jan 1995