Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTLER PROPERTY CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 02968702

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTLER PROPERTY CORPORATION PLC 02 Oct 2002 - 25 Jan 2017
ANTLER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS PLC 16 Sep 1994 - 02 Oct 2002