R.C. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02968054

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENTGUIDE LIMITED 15 Sep 1994 - 03 Oct 1994