BRITISH LAND HERCULES NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 02967308

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR HERCULES NO.3 LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 03 Nov 2005
CANNING STREET PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 12 Oct 1994 - 28 Feb 2002
PURLHAM LIMITED 13 Sep 1994 - 12 Oct 1994