GL LEASE COMPANY NO.4 LIMITED

Company number 02967149

Registered office address
3 Princess Way, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ULTIMATE CARD COMPANY LIMITED 12 Oct 1994 - 17 Nov 1999
GAMEISSUE LIMITED 13 Sep 1994 - 12 Oct 1994