LEX VEHICLE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02965906

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD CONTRACT HIRE LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 02 Aug 1999
ELMLACE LIMITED 07 Sep 1994 - 28 Feb 1995