Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROWNING PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02965262

Registered office address
29 De Vere Gardens, London, W8 5AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 June 2022
due by 23 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 23 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELF LAND LIMITED 06 Sep 1994 - 31 Jan 2005