Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSOCIATED SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02963197

Registered office address
Unit-1 11 Eagle Parade, Buxton, Derbyshire, SK17 6EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2024
due by 13 September 2024

Last statement dated 30 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBASSY AGENCIES LTD. 30 Aug 1994 - 07 Dec 2010