Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGUS CITY LIMITED

Company number 02961192

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2023
due by 26 February 2023

Last statement dated 12 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REGUS (WATFORD) LIMITED 23 Aug 1994 - 19 Jan 2000