Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEY NATIONAL UK INVESTMENTS

Company number 02957569

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY NATIONAL FRANCE HOLDINGS 05 Aug 1994 - 04 Dec 1997