Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAB 21 HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 02957012

Registered office address
York House School Lane, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, England, SO53 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2023
due by 23 August 2023

Last statement dated 9 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWMARKET LABORATORIES LIMITED 09 Aug 1994 - 09 Apr 2008