CREDIT SUISSE FIRST BOSTON CANARY WHARF HEALTH CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02956794

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
CS FIRST BOSTON CANARY WHARF HEALTH CLUB LIMITED 09 Aug 1994 - 31 Dec 1996