Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEMBREY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02956192

Registered office address
Plas Y Mor, Cliff Terrace, Burry Port, Wales, SA16 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2023
due by 19 August 2023

Last statement dated 5 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2221) LIMITED 05 Aug 1994 - 21 Sep 1994