Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL MEADOWHALL LIMITED

Company number 02955756

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM MEADOWHALL LIMITED 04 Oct 1994 - 12 Jan 2000
SOVCO (576) LIMITED 04 Aug 1994 - 04 Oct 1994