LEX VEHICLE PARTNERS (3) LIMITED

Company number 02954958

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD CONTRACT HIRE (3) LIMITED 12 Dec 1994 - 02 Aug 1999
RUSSWARD LIMITED 02 Aug 1994 - 12 Dec 1994