Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEISURE CARS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02954204

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Church Road, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 2QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2023
due by 9 August 2023

Last statement dated 26 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY AUTOS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 26 Jul 1994 - 10 Jul 2013