LEX VEHICLE PARTNERS (2) LIMITED

Company number 02953302

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD CONTRACT HIRE (2) LIMITED 12 Dec 1994 - 02 Aug 1999
PEARLEDGE LIMITED 27 Jul 1994 - 12 Dec 1994