LEX VEHICLE LEASING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02953299

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 21 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLERICK LIMITED 27 Jul 1994 - 28 Feb 1995