Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEX VEHICLE LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02952868

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAYPALM LIMITED 26 Jul 1994 - 28 Feb 1995