SECURITISED ENDOWMENT CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 02952811

Registered office address
Pixham End, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEC GROUP PLC 25 Nov 1994 - 16 Dec 1994
MOTORAID LIMITED 26 Jul 1994 - 25 Nov 1994