CDG 3 LIMITED

Company number 02952264

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLA PASTA LIMITED 21 Oct 1994 - 21 Dec 2015
822ND SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 25 Jul 1994 - 21 Oct 1994