TIGER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02952212

Registered office address
Level 39 25 Canada Square, London, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEONITZA LIMITED 25 Jul 1994 - 30 Sep 1994