Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRE MERGER ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED

Company number 02951451

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2024
due by 5 August 2024

Last statement dated 22 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILKINS KENNEDY ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED 02 Mar 2012 - 05 Sep 2018
WILKINS KENNEDY LIMITED 22 Jul 1994 - 02 Mar 2012