Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TELEDU TINOPOLIS CYF

Company number 02951442

Registered office address
Tinopolis Centre, Park Street, Llanelli, Dyfed, SA15 3YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2024
due by 5 August 2024

Last statement dated 22 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGENDA HENO CYF 04 Aug 1994 - 13 Feb 2012
M.B.H.18 LIMITED 22 Jul 1994 - 04 Aug 1994