SB MORTGAGE NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 02951073

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FINANCIAL ADVISER COLLEGE LIMITED 01 Mar 2011 - 24 Dec 2013
KINGFISHER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 01 Mar 2011
I.E.DIRECT LIMITED 26 Oct 1998 - 26 Feb 1999
KINGFISHER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Aug 1994 - 26 Oct 1998
KINGFISHER TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jul 1994 - 08 Aug 1994