SPORTS INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 02950954

Registered office address
27 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMAGECHARM LIMITED 21 Jul 1994 - 09 Nov 1994