EVOLVE ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number 02950904

Registered office address
Imperial Place, 2 Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, England, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REVENUE ASSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Oct 2007 - 08 Nov 2012
REVENUE ASSURANCE SERVICES PLC 09 Nov 2006 - 19 Oct 2007
XKO GROUP PLC 02 Mar 1999 - 09 Nov 2006
CCI HOLDINGS PLC 24 Oct 1994 - 02 Mar 1999
EDGEADVANCE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 20 Jul 1994 - 24 Oct 1994