Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE INN ON THE GREEN LIMITED

Company number 02950398

Registered office address
16 Dalmore Road, London, England, SE21 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PIRATER LIMITED 19 Jul 1994 - 12 Aug 1994