REED BUSINESS SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 02949665

Registered office address
The Manor, Little Compton, Moreton In Marsh, Gloucestershire, GL56 0RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
REED COLLEGE LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 22 Mar 2000