EULER HERMES RISK SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 02949249

Registered office address
1 Canada Square, London, E14 5DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EULER TRADE INDEMNITY RISK SERVICES LIMITED 09 Mar 1998 - 28 May 2003
TRADE INDEMNITY RISK SERVICES LIMITED 13 Oct 1994 - 09 Mar 1998
DUSKFLAME LIMITED 15 Jul 1994 - 13 Oct 1994