REGENT'S COLLEGE GRADUATE STUDIES CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02948392

Registered office address
Regent'S University London Inner Circle, Regents Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBSTER GRADUATE STUDIES CENTRE LTD. 14 Jul 1994 - 13 Jan 2006