EUROPEAN CHANNEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02948023

Registered office address
Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, W12 7FA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCORDE TELEVISION LIMITED 19 Oct 1994 - 26 Oct 1994
EUROPEAN CHANNEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Sep 1994 - 19 Oct 1994
BURGINHALL 774 LIMITED 13 Jul 1994 - 01 Sep 1994