Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDHOUSE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 02945476

Registered office address
5th Floor Minerva House, 29 East Parade, Leeds, England, LS1 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2024
due by 8 July 2024

Last statement dated 24 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO 641 LIMITED 05 Jul 1994 - 15 Jul 1994