Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCA PARTNERSHIP HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 02944313

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALFRED MCALPINE PARTNERSHIP HOUSING LIMITED 23 Aug 1995 - 30 Nov 2001
ALFRED MCALPINE COMMUNITY PROJECTS LIMITED 18 Aug 1994 - 23 Aug 1995
AQUACENTRE LIMITED 30 Jun 1994 - 18 Aug 1994