CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02943751

Registered office address
Mr J A Southworth, Peterhill 49 Monument Lane, Chalfont St Peter, Gerrards Cross, Bucks, SL9 0HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINDCENTER COMPANY LIMITED 29 Jun 1994 - 12 Aug 1994