BRIDGE BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02943311

Registered office address
15 Holland Park Gardens, London, W14 8DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 255 LIMITED 28 Jun 1994 - 14 Jun 1996