Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARNOLD KLP LIMITED

Company number 02942499

Registered office address
Havas House Hermitage Court, Hermitage Lane, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME16 9NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO RSCG KLP LTD 09 Aug 2004 - 01 Oct 2010
KLP LIMITED 15 Jul 1994 - 09 Aug 2004
SILVERBEAD LIMITED 24 Jun 1994 - 15 Jul 1994