HAVE MORE FUN (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02942408

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK6 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMANDI INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Jun 1994 - 07 Aug 2018