THE GAS FORUM

Company number 02941152

Registered office address
8 Fenchurch Place, London, EC3M 4AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2016
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GAS SHIPPERS FORUM 21 Jun 1994 - 30 Jan 1996