OAKHURST COURT LIMITED

Company number 02939836

Registered office address
Woodlands Of Woolley Residential Home Woolley Low Moor Lane, Woolley, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF4 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYTOUCH LIMITED 16 Jun 1994 - 05 Oct 1994